Anna Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Baddest Lemonade Stand | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Carrington Clark<br />Daven Dold<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Adalyn Johnson<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Kara McNeil<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Nikki Rodriguez<br />Chloe Roland<br />Avery Thornton<br />Carlin Whitney<br />Morghan Williams | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||