Anna Gunn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2014 | ||
|Respect | |Respect | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|Coney Island Cuties | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Spell Block Tango | |||
| | |||
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Shaelynn Rodriguez<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Jenna Eichmann<br />Addison Hollander<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Sarah Gonzalez<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Johnson<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The Climb | |||
| | |||
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Anna Gunn<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Jessie Roddy<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Sarah Gonzalez<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||