Anna Gunn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 247: Line 247:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="7" |2017
|Baddest Lemonade Stand
|Baddest Lemonade Stand
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Carrington Clark<br />Daven Dold<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Adalyn Johnson<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Kara McNeil<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Nikki Rodriguez<br />Chloe Roland<br />Avery Thornton<br />Carlin Whitney<br />Morghan Williams
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Carrington Clark<br />Daven Dold<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Adalyn Johnson<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Kara McNeil<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Nikki Rodriguez<br />Chloe Roland<br />Avery Thornton<br />Carlin Whitney<br />Morghan Williams
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|
|Forgiven
|Forgiven
|Open
|Open
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|The Place Where I Belong
|The Place Where I Belong
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Nikki Rodriguez
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Nikki Rodriguez
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
|
|Haunted
|Haunted
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Abby Barberio<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Madison Shendok<br />Jessica Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi
|Abby Barberio<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Madison Shendok<br />Jessica Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
|
|Wait a Minute
|Wait a Minute
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Brandie Morales<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Madison Shendok<br />Jessica Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Brandie Morales<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Madison Shendok<br />Jessica Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|You Are Loved
|You Are Loved
|Production
|Production
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Post Modern Jukebox
|Post Modern Jukebox
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="21" |2018
|Hanging by a Thread
| rowspan="3" |Hanging by a Thread
|Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Avery Thornton
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Avery Thornton
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|
|Dead Mans Arms
|-
|Open
| rowspan="3" |Dead Man's Arms
|Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Tiffany Johnson
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Tiffany Johnson
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Get It
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|Jazz
|-
|Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
| rowspan="3" |Get It
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|
|Welcome to Harvard
|-
|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Welcome to Harvard
|Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Where Are You
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|Contemporary
|-
|Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Luciana Defelice<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
| rowspan="3" |Where Are You
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Jordyn Bonds<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Luciana Defelice<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />Daven Dold<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|The Red Zone
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|Hip Hop
|-
|Many Dancers
| rowspan="3" |The Red Zone
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|JLo
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|Open
|-
|Many Dancers
| rowspan="3" |JLo
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|