Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 50: Line 50:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2013
| rowspan="5" |2013
|Let's Hear it for the Bear
|Let's Hear it for the Bear
|
|
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Johnson<br />Susan Foster<br />DeJah Salgado
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Johnson<br />Susan Foster<br />DeJah Salgado
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|Petshop
|
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Performance Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|New Day
|New Day
|
|
|Brianna Adamson<br />Katyanna Arrington<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Meghan Brown<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Joanna Daley<br />Susan Foster<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Amanda Martinez<br />Kechauna Presley<br />DeJah Salgado<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Briana McDermott
|Brianna Adamson<br />Katyanna Arrington<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Meghan Brown<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />Joanna Daley<br />Susan Foster<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Amanda Martinez<br />Kechauna Presley<br />DeJah Salgado<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Briana McDermott
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|Charlie's Angels  
|Charlie's Angels
|
|
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Sabrina Williams<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Joanna Daley<br />Amanda Martinez<br />Abby Barberio<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Katyanna Arrington<br />Susan Foster<br />DeJah Salgado<br />Meghan Brown<br />Kiley McDermott
|Tiffany Johnson<br />Sabrina Williams<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Joanna Daley<br />Amanda Martinez<br />Abby Barberio<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Katyanna Arrington<br />Susan Foster<br />DeJah Salgado<br />Meghan Brown<br />Kiley McDermott
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Competitive Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|Take Control
|Take Control