Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2014 | |||
|Respect | |||
| | |||
|Jenna Eichmann<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Hannah Koch<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Queen B | |||
| | |||
|Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Brianna Adamson | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Gravity | |||
| | |||
|Jenna Eichmann<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Kechauna Presley<br />Addison Bernier<br />Maya Krajicek<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Joanna Daley<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Mr. Big Stuff | |||
| | |||
|Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|You Belong With Me | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Kiley McDermott<br />Abby Barberio | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||