Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2014 | ||
|Respect | |Respect | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Coney Island Cuties | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||