Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Halo | |||
| | |||
|Katyana Arrington<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Amanda DiCastro<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Kylee Howell<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Taylor Kieffer<br />Kara McNeil<br />Shaelynn Rodriguez<br />Gabrielle Marie Vuini | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Michael Meets Mozart | |||
| | |||
|Brianna Adamson<br />Katyana Arrington<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Addison Bernier<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Susan Foster<br />Sarah Gonzalez<br />Addison Hollander<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Naya Patterson<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Shaelynn Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Jessie Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Gabrielle Marie Vuini<br />Carlin Whitney | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Goodbye Kiss | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Abby Barberio<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Women's Work | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Abby Barberio<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The Others | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Abby Barberio<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Naya Patterson<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Avery Thornton<br />Amanda Vail | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Home | |||
| | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Abby Barberio<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Avery Thornton | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|You. Are. Loved. | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||