Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 37: Line 37:
|2016
|2016
|Bird Bath
|Bird Bath
|
|
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 214: Line 221:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="7" |2016
|Halo
|Halo
|
|
|Katyana Arrington<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Amanda DiCastro<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Kylee Howell<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Taylor Kieffer<br />Kara McNeil<br />Shaelynn Rodriguez<br />Gabrielle Marie Vuini
|Katyana Arrington<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Amanda DiCastro]]<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Kylee Howell<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Taylor Kieffer<br />Kara McNeil<br />Shaelynn Rodriguez<br />Gabrielle Marie Vuini
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups  
|-
|-
|
|Michael Meets Mozart
|Michael Meets Mozart
|
|
Line 228: Line 234:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-
|-
|
|Goodbye Kiss
|Goodbye Kiss
|
|
|Michaela Adams<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Abby Barberio<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Amanda Vail
|Michaela Adams<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Abby Barberio<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Amanda Vail
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Women's Work
|Women's Work
|
|
|Michaela Adams<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Abby Barberio<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Amanda Vail
|Michaela Adams<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Abby Barberio<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Amanda Vail
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|The Others
|The Others
|
|
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Abby Barberio<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Naya Patterson<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Avery Thornton<br />Amanda Vail
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Yasmin Bacchus<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Abby Barberio<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Naya Patterson<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Avery Thornton<br />Amanda Vail
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Home
|Home
|
|
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Abby Barberio<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Kennedy Clark<br />Alexandra DiCastro<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Avery Thornton
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Gabriella Badua<br />Abby Barberio<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Kennedy Clark<br />[[Alexandra DiCastro]]<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Nicole Rodriguez<br />Abby Rule<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Avery Thornton
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|You. Are. Loved.
|You. Are. Loved.
|
|
Line 263: Line 264:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
|
|2017
|
|
|
|