Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="6" |2017 | ||
| | |Forgiven | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Place Where I Belong | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Nikki Rodriguez | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Haunted | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Abby Barberio<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Madison Shendok<br />Jessica Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wait a Minute | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />Alexandra Dicastro<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Brandie Morales<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Madison Shendok<br />Jessica Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |You Are Loved | ||
| | |Production | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Post Modern Jukebox | ||
| | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2017 | ||
| | |Forgiven | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />[[Alexandra Dicastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Rachael McNeil | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|The Place Where I Belong | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />[[Alexandra Dicastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Alissa Johnson<br />Rachael McNeil<br />Nikki Rodriguez | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Haunted | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Abby Barberio<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra Dicastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Hannah Koch<br />Hope Koch<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Madison Shendok<br />Jessica Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Wait a Minute | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Michaela Adams<br />Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Kyla Brannigan<br />Hartley Brooks<br />Sydney Brooks<br />Ava Calvert<br />[[Alexandra Dicastro]]<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />[[Emma Gunn]]<br />Brandie Morales<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Madison Shendok<br />Jessica Stroup<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|You Are Loved | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Post Modern Jukebox | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||