Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |When He Came Back | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 260: | Line 270: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
|Save Our Souls | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forgiven | |Forgiven | ||
|Open | |Open | ||