Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 35: Line 35:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="2" |Bird Bath
| rowspan="3" |Bird Bath
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos<br />BDC Scholarship
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos<br />BDC Scholarship
Line 44: Line 44:
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Showstopper SCF
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |2017