Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="3" |2019-20 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Ara Batur | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | |StarQuest (Lakeland II) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Elite 8 Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland I) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | |Cellophane | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |StarQuest (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 443: | Line 449: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Want You | | rowspan="2" |I Want You | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Sydney Tozzi | | rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Sydney Tozzi | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |StarQuest (Lakeland II) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Senior Odyssey Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lift Me Up | | rowspan="2" |Lift Me Up | ||
| Line 457: | Line 463: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Ava Johnson<br />Brandie Morales | | rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Ava Johnson<br />Brandie Morales | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |StarQuest (Lakeland II) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |MJ | | rowspan="2" |MJ | ||
| Line 475: | Line 472: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />Daven Dold<br />Josta Heers<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi | | rowspan="2" |Brianna Adamson<br />Abby Barberio<br />Ava Barberio<br />Ava Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />[[Anna Gunn]]<br />Daven Dold<br />Josta Heers<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Zoey Kupcs<br />Brandie Morales<br />Jadiel Rivera<br />Avery Thornton<br />Sydney Tozzi | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |StarQuest (Lakeland II) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||