Alexandra DiCastro: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 115: Line 115:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019-20
| rowspan="6" |2019-20
| rowspan="5" |Ara Batur
| rowspan="6" |Ara Batur
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|StarQuest (Lakeland II)
|StarQuest (Lakeland II)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Elite 8 Miss StarQuest
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Elite 8 Miss StarQuest
Line 126: Line 126:
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|
|
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Lakeland)
|Nexstar (Lakeland)
Line 528: Line 531:
==Gallery==
==Gallery==
===Videos===
===Videos===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">d_yWad4rxJk</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">d_yWad4rxJk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ulnf9kKaTtU</youtube></center>


====Girl on Fire====
====Girl on Fire====
Line 534: Line 537:


====Juliet====
====Juliet====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">Nq7AQPVIr6k</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">o3BXV9cxiU8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Mr__tXubTCo</youtube></center><br />
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">Nq7AQPVIr6k</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">o3BXV9cxiU8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Mr__tXubTCo</youtube></center>
 
====Je Sui Malade====
====Ara Batur====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">YGFXMcXlvgw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">-25ln0NF7fY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">9fTp5m7hCyc</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">YGFXMcXlvgw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">-25ln0NF7fY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">9fTp5m7hCyc</youtube></center>


====Ara Batur====
====Ara Batur====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">qnBi-X8g5w4</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">hbrm9pX34gc</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">vXw5zEbeqhs</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">qnBi-X8g5w4</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">hbrm9pX34gc</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">MGwg_iGqFtc</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">az8l31LOjdc</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">vXw5zEbeqhs</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==