Amanda DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Kidgameshowlover800 moved page Amanda Dicastro to Amanda DiCastro without leaving a redirect |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="text-align: center; width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Postman | |||
| | |||
|Jenna Eichman, Megan Eichman, Addison Hollander, Hannah Koch, Hope Koch, Ariana Roebuck, Alice Rose Stanley, Leyla Symphorien, Madison Taylor, Skye Arcia | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Hollywood Locked Up | |||
| | |||
|Megan Eichmann, Jenna Eichmann, Sabrina Williams, Skye Arcia, Amanda DiCastro, Addison Hollander, Shaelynn Rodriguez, Alice Rose Stanley, Madison Taylor, Molly Smith, Briana McDermott, Addison Bernier, Katyana Arrington, Susan Foster | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Prison Break - The Final Break | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Coney Island Cuties | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/amanda_dicastro/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/amanda_dicastro/ Instagram] | ||