Amanda DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | |||
|Toddlers & Tiaras | |||
| | |||
|Shaelynn Rodriguez<br />Sydney Tozzi<br />Ava Calvert<br />Kara McNeil<br />Rachel Segovia<br />Daven Dold<br />Alice Rose Stanley<br />Taylor Bradley<br />Megan Eichmann<br />Taylor Kieffer<br />Gianna Rappa<br />Sabrina Williams<br />Morghan Williams<br />Madison Taylor<br />Ashley Phillips<br />Addison Hollander<br />Cate Calvert<br />Sophie Tozzi<br />Jessie Stroup<br />Addison Bernier | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Betty Boop | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Purge | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Tokyo Takeover | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||