Amanda DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Gimme Shelter | | rowspan="2" |Gimme Shelter | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||