Amanda DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|All I Do is Dream of You | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Addison Bernier<br />Cate Calvert<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Mackenzie Hoag<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Shake That | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Katyana Arrington<br />Addison Bernier<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The Last Mermaid | |||
|Open | |||
|Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Kalee Howell<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Kaleigh Serridge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Have Mercy | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Katyana Arrington<br />Carrington Clark<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Mackenzie Hoag<br />Addison Hollander<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lost It to Trying | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Katyana Arrington<br />Addison Bernier<br />Presley Brayman<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Mackenzie Hoag<br />Adalyn Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Chloe Roland<br />Leyla Symphorien<br />Sophie Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The Power of Love | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Katyana Arrington<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Presley Brayman<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Mackenzie Hoag<br />Addison Hollander<br />Kylee Howell<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Adalyn Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Leyla Symphorien | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Not Your Average Disco | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Katyana Arrington<br />Addison Bernier<br />Presley Brayman<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Sienna Fenell<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Mackenzie Hoag<br />Addison Hollander<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Chloe Roland<br />Leyla Symphorien<br />Sophie Tozzi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="3" |That Girl Marilyn | | rowspan="3" |That Girl Marilyn | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||