Amanda DiCastro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Body Language | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 175: | Line 190: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="36" |2018 | ||
|All I Do is Dream of You | | rowspan="4" |All I Do is Dream of You | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
|Addison Bernier<br />Cate Calvert<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Mackenzie Hoag<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson | | rowspan="4" |Addison Bernier<br />Cate Calvert<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Mackenzie Hoag<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Shake That | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Katyana Arrington<br />Addison Bernier<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |The Last Mermaid | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Addison Hollander<br />Kalee Howell<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Kaleigh Serridge | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|Have Mercy | |- | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Have Mercy | ||
|Katyana Arrington<br />Carrington Clark<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Mackenzie Hoag<br />Addison Hollander<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" |Katyana Arrington<br />Carrington Clark<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Mackenzie Hoag<br />Addison Hollander<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lost It to Trying | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Katyana Arrington<br />Addison Bernier<br />Presley Brayman<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Mackenzie Hoag<br />Adalyn Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Chloe Roland<br />Leyla Symphorien<br />Sophie Tozzi<br />Carlin Whitney | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |The Power of Love | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Katyana Arrington<br />Ava Barberio<br />Addison Bernier<br />Presley Brayman<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Mackenzie Hoag<br />Addison Hollander<br />Kylee Howell<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Adalyn Johnson<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Leyla Symphorien | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Not Your Average Disco | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |Katyana Arrington<br />Addison Bernier<br />Presley Brayman<br />Cate Calvert<br />Carrington Clark<br />Sienna Fenell<br />Bryleigh Fincham<br />Susan Foster<br />Mackenzie Hoag<br />Addison Hollander<br />Naomi Hutchison<br />Ava Johnson<br />Tiffany Johnson<br />Elise Mattimoe<br />Chloe Roland<br />Leyla Symphorien<br />Sophie Tozzi | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |That Girl Marilyn | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |JLo | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||