Ciana Ciulla: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Depths of Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Tawnya Kuzia | ||
|KAR (San Jose) | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos<br />Petite Miss Legacy | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Advanced Solos<br />Petite Miss Legacy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |24/7 (Santa Clara) | ||
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|Jazz, Contemporary & Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Jazz & Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 133: | Line 142: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstarts Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstarts Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="9" |2017 | ||
|Always Forever | | rowspan="3" |Always & Forever | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Aryanna Paredes<br />[[Ciana Ciulla]]<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />Kiara Gipson<br />Lily Young<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Sophia Grabinger | | rowspan="3" |Aryanna Paredes<br />[[Ciana Ciulla]]<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />Kiara Gipson<br />Lily Young<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Sophia Grabinger | ||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |Showbiz (San Jose) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Petite Sapphire Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Rookie Groups<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekicks Lines<br />11 O'Clock Award<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |World Famous | ||
|World Famous | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Aryanna Paredes<br />[[Ciana Ciulla]]<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />Kiara Gipson<br />Lily Young<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Sophia Grabinger | ||
|Aryanna Paredes<br />[[Ciana Ciulla]]<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />Kiara Gipson<br />Lily Young<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza<br />[[Rhea Sinha]]<br />Sophia Grabinger | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |Showbiz (San Jose) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Petite Sapphire Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekicks Lines<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Rookie Groups<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Mini Hip Hop | ||
|Mini Hip Hop | | rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | ||
|Hip Hop | | rowspan="3" |[[Amanda Trinh]]<br />Ashlie Perzigian<br />Avery Saxe<br />Azure Young<br />[[Charlie Kautzer]]<br />Ciana Ciulla<br />Genevieve Cacoilo<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />[[Julissa Ortiz]]<br />[[Kalea Thompson]]<br />Kiara Gipson<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />[[Mia Madril]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza | ||
|[[Amanda Trinh]]<br />Ashlie Perzigian<br />Avery Saxe<br />Azure Young<br />[[Charlie Kautzer]]<br />Ciana Ciulla<br />Genevieve Cacoilo<br />Helene Skarsvaag<br />[[Julissa Ortiz]]<br />[[Kalea Thompson]]<br />Kiara Gipson<br />[[London Barron]]<br />[[Maddie Ronquillo|Madison Ronquillo]]<br />[[Mia Madril]]<br />Nalynn Rodriguez<br />Olyvia Reza | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |Showbiz (San Jose) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Hip Hop Petite Sapphire Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Hip Hop Rookie Groups<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||