Kamryn Webb: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|Velocity (Reno) | |Velocity (Reno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Via Dolorosa | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Averey Riseman<br />Hailli Benesch<br />Hazel Dominguez<br />Leila Grider<br />Olivia Cruz<br />Payton Flohr<br />Sarah Alami | |||
|Showstopper (Tri-Valley) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Reno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Devil's Advocate | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Yow<br />Alyssa Motto<br />Audrey Clark<br />Chloe Warmenhoven<br />Danielle Heim<br />Ella Stieber<br />Jade Clemmer<br />Keeley Shimazu<br />Lacey Benesch<br />Lily Erickson<br />Zoe Loyola | |||
|Showstopper (Tri-Valley) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Reno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Dance | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Yow<br />Alana VanDerStad<br />Alyssa Motto<br />Avery Riley<br />Blaire Perry<br />Brooke Givens<br />Chloe Warmenhoven<br />Ellie Clark<br />Emmy Bucher<br />Fallyn Fossum<br />Graci Hoop<br />Hailli Benesch<br />Isabella Diocson<br />Keeley Shimazu<br />Leah Close<br />Leila Grider<br />Lucy Wells<br />Mia Jeffery<br />Olivia Cruz<br />Payton Flohr<br />Savana Adler<br />Sydney Cruz | |||
|Showstopper (Tri-Valley) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Reno) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||