Mackenzie Ziegler: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place in small fry solos
|did not place
|-
|-
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
Line 63: Line 63:
|did not place in primary solos
|did not place in primary solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2011
| rowspan="2" |2011
| rowspan="3" |Mouse Trap
| rowspan="2" |Mouse Trap
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Not performed
|-
|-
|Onstage New York (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage New York (Pittsburgh)
Line 111: Line 108:
|Abby Lee Miller
|Abby Lee Miller
|MA Dance (Clute)
|MA Dance (Clute)
|did not place in elementary grades 1-3 solos
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Party Starts Right Now
| rowspan="2" |The Party Starts Right Now
Line 126: Line 123:
|Abby Lee Miller
|Abby Lee Miller
|Starbound (Philadelphia)
|Starbound (Philadelphia)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Daisy Chains
| rowspan="2" |Daisy Chains
Line 174: Line 171:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Goody Goody
|Goodie Goodie
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|unknown