Jump to content

Emmy Kaiden: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
| rowspan="8" |Good to Mama
| rowspan="8" |Good to Mama
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="8" |Courtney Rae Barclay
| rowspan="8" |Natalie Rae Barone
|Countdown
|Countdown
|
|
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
|Move
|Move
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theater Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Charity Photogenic Winner
|Judge's Choice
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |What a Feeling
| rowspan="8" |What a Feeling
Line 86: Line 86:
|Charity Photogenic Winner
|Charity Photogenic Winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="7" |The Party
| rowspan="8" |The Party
| rowspan="7" |Open
| rowspan="8" |Open
| rowspan="7" |Courtney Rae Barclay
| rowspan="8" |Courtney Rae Barclay
|Countdown
|Countdown
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up in Title<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Energy
|Energy
Line 98: Line 98:
|Move
|Move
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />MOVE Award
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />MOVE Award
|-
|Velocity (Phoenix)
|MVA Runner-Up
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
Line 106: Line 109:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|Platinum
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|Charity Photogenic Winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="7" |Show Me
| rowspan="7" |Show Me
| rowspan="7" |Open
| rowspan="7" |Open
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |Courtney Rae Barclay
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />DOY Finalist
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />DOY Finalist
Line 127: Line 130:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 136: Line 139:
|
|
|-
|-
|2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
|Anchor
| rowspan="2" |Anchor
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |Courtney Rae Barclay
|
|Hollywood Vibe
|Top 3 DOTY
|-
|The Dance Awards Live
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="2" |OH NO!
| rowspan="2" |OH NO!
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 153: Line 159:
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Eyesore
| rowspan="4" |Eyesore
| rowspan="3" |Specialty
| rowspan="4" |Specialty
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |Courtney Rae Barclay
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|
|
|-
|Jump (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Radix Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
Line 199: Line 208:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="6" |2017
|
|Wonder Kids
|
|Tap
|Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Cool Kids
|
|Lyrical
|Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Suicide Squad
|
|Hip Hop
|Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Julia Jenkins<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Julia Jenkins<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Biggest Blame Fool
|
|Musical Theater
|Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Julia Jenkins<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Julia Jenkins<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Goodfellas
|
|Open
|Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Julia Jenkins<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Sofia Mcclendon<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Julia Jenkins<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Sofia Mcclendon<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|12<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Let the Sun Shine
|
|Contemporary
|Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Julia Jenkins<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Sofia Mcclendon<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Julia Jenkins<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Sofia Mcclendon<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="8" |2018
|
|Boardwalks
|
|Lyrical
|Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Lexi Klimuck<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Lexi Klimuck<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Light the Sky
|
|Open
|Scarlet Aberg<br />Ava Balda<br />Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Genevieve Kieffer<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter
|Scarlet Aberg<br />Ava Balda<br />Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Genevieve Kieffer<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Poor Poor Scarecrow
|
|Musical Theater
|Scarlet Aberg<br />Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Lexi Klimuck<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Scarlet Aberg<br />Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Lexi Klimuck<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Bohemian Rhapsody
|
|Tap
|Rylie Anderson<br />Nycole Bidwell<br />Cade Clark<br />Hailey Demcho<br />Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />[[Sofia Mah]]<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Cecilia Wong
|Rylie Anderson<br />Nycole Bidwell<br />Cade Clark<br />Hailey Demcho<br />Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />[[Sofia Mah]]<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Cecilia Wong
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|The Middle
|
|Lyrical
|Scarlet Aberg<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Charlie Butler<br />Piper Camm<br />Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Lexi Klimuck<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter
|Scarlet Aberg<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Charlie Butler<br />Piper Camm<br />Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Lexi Klimuck<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|Don't Worry
|Contemporary
|Rylie Anderson<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Charlie Butler<br />Piper Camm<br />Angelika Edejer<br />Claire Gestring<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Lexi Klimuck<br />Tayah Klimuck<br />Sydney Madurzak<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Story of My Life
|
|Musical Theater
|Scarlet Aberg<br />Rylie Anderson<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Charlie Butler<br />Piper Camm<br />Hailey Demcho<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Sydney Madurzak<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Sofia Mcclendon<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Scarlet Aberg<br />Rylie Anderson<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Charlie Butler<br />Piper Camm<br />Hailey Demcho<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Sydney Madurzak<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Sofia Mcclendon<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Bait
|
|Hip Hop
|Rylie Anderson<br />Charlie Butler<br />Piper Camm<br />Katie Castelli<br />Cade Clark<br />Hailey Demcho<br />Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Sydney Madurzak<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Cecilia Wong
|Rylie Anderson<br />Charlie Butler<br />Piper Camm<br />Katie Castelli<br />Cade Clark<br />Hailey Demcho<br />Angelika Edejer<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Sydney Madurzak<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Cecilia Wong
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
|
|Everybody Mad
|
|Hip Hop
|Annabelle Mang<br />Cade Clark<br />Charlie Butler<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Hailey Demcho<br />Kate Dudnick<br />Kayla Harrison<br />Scotlynn Potter
|Annabelle Mang<br />Cade Clark<br />Charlie Butler<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Hailey Demcho<br />Kate Dudnick<br />Kayla Harrison<br />Scotlynn Potter
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Don't Stop Me Now
|
|Tap
|Angelika Edejer<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Cade Clark<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Hailey Demcho<br />Kate Dudnick<br />Scotlynn Potter
|Angelika Edejer<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Cade Clark<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Hailey Demcho<br />Kate Dudnick<br />Scotlynn Potter
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Wolf Pack
|
|Open
|Angelika Edejer<br />Charlie Butler<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Genevieve Kieffer<br />Lexi Klimuck<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Samantha Waterhouse<br />Scotlynn Potter
|Angelika Edejer<br />Charlie Butler<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Genevieve Kieffer<br />Lexi Klimuck<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Samantha Waterhouse<br />Scotlynn Potter
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Uproar
|
|Hip Hop
|Angelika Edejer<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Ava Balda<br />Cade Clark<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Gianna Zeis<br />Kayla Harrison<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Marley Logan<br />Nycole Bidwell<br />Piper Camm<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Sofia Mah<br />Sofia McClendon<br />Tess Drosman
|Angelika Edejer<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Auden Gwilliam<br />Ava Balda<br />Cade Clark<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Gianna Zeis<br />Kayla Harrison<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Marley Logan<br />Nycole Bidwell<br />Piper Camm<br />Riley Platenberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />[[Sofia Mah]]<br />Sofia McClendon<br />Tess Drosman
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Everlasting Sigh
|
|Contemporary
|Alana Stanley<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Cade Clark<br />Charlie Butler<br />Charlotte Gestring<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Gianna Zeis<br />Hailey Demcho<br />Kate Dudnick<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Lexi Klimuck<br />Marley Logan<br />Piper Camm<br />Samantha Waterhouse<br />Scarlet Aberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Tess Drosman
|Alana Stanley<br />Annabelle Mang<br />Cade Clark<br />Charlie Butler<br />Charlotte Gestring<br />Coltrane Vodicka<br />Emmerson Gestring<br />Gianna Zeis<br />Hailey Demcho<br />Kate Dudnick<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Lexi Klimuck<br />Marley Logan<br />Piper Camm<br />Samantha Waterhouse<br />Scarlet Aberg<br />Scotlynn Potter<br />Tess Drosman
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|Showbiz (Escondido)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|}
|}



Revision as of 12:34, 30 January 2023

Emmy Claire Kaiden (born on January 31, 2008) is a young dancer from California, who trains at Evoke Dance Movement.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2016 Shake a Tail Feather Jazz Tabetha Edge
& Alix Wynn
Starpower (Ontario) 2nd in Advanced 8 & Under Solos
1st in Advanced Age 8 Jazz Solos
Starbound 5th in Mini Solos
Rainbow (Redondo Beach) DOY Finalist
KAR (Escondido) 19th in Primary 8 & Under Solos
KAR Nationals (Anaheim) 20th in Primary 8 & Under Solos
KAR Convention Scholarships
2017 Good to Mama Musical Theater Natalie Rae Barone Countdown
Dancemakers
Energy 5th in Mini Solos
Platinum
Hollywood Vibe
Showbiz
Velocity Nationals 2nd in Mini Solos
Platinum
Move 1st in Musical Theater Solos
Hall of Fame (Ontario) Judge's Choice
What a Feeling Contemporary Courtney Rae Barclay Countdown 1st in Mini Solos
Title Winner
Platinum
Dancemakers 2nd in Mini Solos
Energy 4th in Mini Solos
Hollywood Vibe
Showbiz 7th in Petite Diamond Solos
Platinum
Velocity 4th in Mini Solos
1st in Contemporary Solos
Platinum
Move 3rd in Mini Solos
Hall of Fame (Ontario) Charity Photogenic Winner
2018 The Party Open Courtney Rae Barclay Countdown 6th in Junior Solos
2nd Runner-Up in Title
Platinum
Energy 1st in Contemporary Solos
Move 8th in Junior Solos
MOVE Award
Velocity (Phoenix) MVA Runner-Up
Rainbow (Redondo Beach) 6th in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
DOY Finalist
KAR (Redondo Beach) 1st in Secondary 9-11 Solos
3rd Runner-Up for
Miss Junior Dance
NYC All-Stars
Showbiz (Riverside) Platinum
Hall of Fame (Ontario) Charity Photogenic Winner
2019 Show Me Open Courtney Rae Barclay Rainbow (Escondido) 3rd in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
DOY Finalist
KAR (Escondido) 2nd in Elite 9-11 Solos
Elite Miss Junior Dance
NYC All-Stars
KAR (Riverside) 1st in Secondary 9-11 Solos
Elite Miss Junior Dance
Showbiz (Escondido) 3rd in Junior Diamond Solos
The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
2020 Anchor Contemporary Courtney Rae Barclay Hollywood Vibe Top 3 DOTY
The Dance Awards Live
2021 OH NO! Contemporary Ashley Vanessa Valerio Radix Nationals
KAR Live (Anaheim) 2nd Runner-Up for
Elite Miss Teen Dance
Eyesore Specialty Courtney Rae Barclay Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Jump (Phoenix)
Radix (Las Vegas)
Radix Nationals
2022 I Don't Know Open Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals
KAR (Redondo Beach) 6th in Elite 12-14 Solos
2nd Runner-Up for
Elite Miss Teen Dance
People are Strange Open Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim)
Hollywood Vibe Nationals

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2017 Wonder Kids Tap Emmerson Gestring
Auden Gwilliam
Annabelle Mang
Scotlynn Potter
Coltrane Vodicka
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
Cool Kids Lyrical Emmerson Gestring
Auden Gwilliam
Riley Platenberg
Scotlynn Potter
Coltrane Vodicka
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
Suicide Squad Hip Hop Emmerson Gestring
Auden Gwilliam
Julia Jenkins
Annabelle Mang
Scotlynn Potter
Coltrane Vodicka
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
Biggest Blame Fool Musical Theater Emmerson Gestring
Auden Gwilliam
Julia Jenkins
Annabelle Mang
Riley Platenberg
Scotlynn Potter
Coltrane Vodicka
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
Goodfellas Open Angelika Edejer
Emmerson Gestring
Julia Jenkins
Annabelle Mang
Sofia Mcclendon
Riley Platenberg
Coltrane Vodicka
Hall of Fame (Ontario) 12th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Let the Sun Shine Contemporary Angelika Edejer
Emmerson Gestring
Auden Gwilliam
Julia Jenkins
Annabelle Mang
Sofia Mcclendon
Riley Platenberg
Scotlynn Potter
Coltrane Vodicka
Hall of Fame (Ontario) 8th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
2018 Boardwalks Lyrical Angelika Edejer
Emmerson Gestring
Auden Gwilliam
Lexi Klimuck
Riley Platenberg
Scotlynn Potter
Coltrane Vodicka
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
Light the Sky Open Scarlet Aberg
Ava Balda
Angelika Edejer
Emmerson Gestring
Auden Gwilliam
Genevieve Kieffer
Riley Platenberg
Scotlynn Potter
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
Poor Poor Scarecrow Musical Theater Scarlet Aberg
Angelika Edejer
Emmerson Gestring
Auden Gwilliam
Lexi Klimuck
Riley Platenberg
Scotlynn Potter
Coltrane Vodicka
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
Bohemian Rhapsody Tap Rylie Anderson
Nycole Bidwell
Cade Clark
Hailey Demcho
Angelika Edejer
Emmerson Gestring
Auden Gwilliam
Sofia Mah
Scotlynn Potter
Coltrane Vodicka
Cecilia Wong
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
The Middle Lyrical Scarlet Aberg
Sophia Bodendorf
Charlie Butler
Piper Camm
Angelika Edejer
Emmerson Gestring
Auden Gwilliam
Lexi Klimuck
Annabelle Mang
Riley Platenberg
Scotlynn Potter
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
Don't Worry Contemporary Rylie Anderson
Sophia Bodendorf
Charlie Butler
Piper Camm
Angelika Edejer
Claire Gestring
Emmerson Gestring
Lexi Klimuck
Tayah Klimuck
Sydney Madurzak
Annabelle Mang
Coltrane Vodicka
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
Story of My Life Musical Theater Scarlet Aberg
Rylie Anderson
Sophia Bodendorf
Charlie Butler
Piper Camm
Hailey Demcho
Emmerson Gestring
Auden Gwilliam
Sydney Madurzak
Annabelle Mang
Sofia Mcclendon
Riley Platenberg
Scotlynn Potter
Coltrane Vodicka
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
Bait Hip Hop Rylie Anderson
Charlie Butler
Piper Camm
Katie Castelli
Cade Clark
Hailey Demcho
Angelika Edejer
Emmerson Gestring
Auden Gwilliam
Sydney Madurzak
Annabelle Mang
Riley Platenberg
Scotlynn Potter
Coltrane Vodicka
Cecilia Wong
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
2019 Everybody Mad Hip Hop Annabelle Mang
Cade Clark
Charlie Butler
Coltrane Vodicka
Hailey Demcho
Kate Dudnick
Kayla Harrison
Scotlynn Potter
Showbiz (Escondido) did not place
Don't Stop Me Now Tap Angelika Edejer
Auden Gwilliam
Cade Clark
Coltrane Vodicka
Emmerson Gestring
Hailey Demcho
Kate Dudnick
Scotlynn Potter
Showbiz (Escondido) 8th in Junior Diamond Small Groups
Wolf Pack Open Angelika Edejer
Charlie Butler
Coltrane Vodicka
Emmerson Gestring
Genevieve Kieffer
Lexi Klimuck
Riley Platenberg
Samantha Waterhouse
Scotlynn Potter
Showbiz (Escondido) 4th in Junior Diamond Large Groups
Uproar Hip Hop Angelika Edejer
Annabelle Mang
Auden Gwilliam
Ava Balda
Cade Clark
Coltrane Vodicka
Emmerson Gestring
Gianna Zeis
Kayla Harrison
Lexi Bodendorf
Marley Logan
Nycole Bidwell
Piper Camm
Riley Platenberg
Scotlynn Potter
Sofia Mah
Sofia McClendon
Tess Drosman
Showbiz (Escondido) 6th in Junior Diamond Large Groups
Everlasting Sigh Contemporary Alana Stanley
Annabelle Mang
Cade Clark
Charlie Butler
Charlotte Gestring
Coltrane Vodicka
Emmerson Gestring
Gianna Zeis
Hailey Demcho
Kate Dudnick
Lexi Bodendorf
Lexi Klimuck
Marley Logan
Piper Camm
Samantha Waterhouse
Scarlet Aberg
Scotlynn Potter
Tess Drosman
Showbiz (Escondido) 3rd in Junior Diamond Large Groups

Additional Page

Emmy Kaiden/Gallery