Allexxis Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2007 | |||
|Witch Doctor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Instant Replay | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Gold | ||
Revision as of 05:59, 7 December 2020

Allexxis Allen (born on April 22, 1999) is a dancer originally from California, now living in Arizona, who trains at Just Plain Dancin'.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | Rollin' | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Anaheim) | 1st in Mini Super Groups Gold | ||
| Break it Down | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Anaheim) | 1st in Junior Super Groups Gold | |||
| 2007 | Witch Doctor | Showstopper (Anaheim) | 4th in Mini Small Groups Platinum | |||
| Instant Replay | Showstopper (Anaheim) | 1st in Junior Super Groups Gold |