Allexxis Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
|I Found | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Allexxis Allen<br />Nicole Bean<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Peyton Roney<br />Danielle Shapiro<br />Jessica Snyder | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Genie in a Bottle | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Allexxis Allen<br />Nicole Bean<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Hallie Loo<br />Peyton Roney<br />Danielle Shapiro<br />Jessica Snyder | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|These Spaces | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Allexxis Allen<br />Nicole Bean<br />Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Peyton Roney<br />Danielle Shapiro<br />Jessica Snyder | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Walking on Broken Glass | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Allexxis Allen<br />Noor Almishari<br />Nicole Bean<br />Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />Vanessa Gonzales<br />Kayla Martinez<br />Peyton Roney<br />Scarlette Sander<br />Danielle Shapiro<br />Baylee Showalter<br />Jessica Snyder | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 200: | Line 205: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||