Allexxis Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Old Skin | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Take it Over | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 48: | Line 54: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
|Why Don't You Do Right | |Why Don't You Do Right | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 55: | Line 61: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |When We're Fire | ||
|Body Love | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Starpower (San Diego) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Body Love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Senior Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||