Allexxis Allen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="2" |2007
| rowspan="2" |Mr. Personality
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR
|
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|-
|-
|2008
|2008