Allexxis Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer<br />Rookie League Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer<br />Rookie League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Gravity | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Henriques | |||
|Starpower | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Don Juan | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Leslie Kenfield | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Edge of Glory | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Leslie Kenfield | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Royals | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Gonzalez | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Photogenic | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Smother | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Ruby Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2015 | |||
|Your Song | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Old Skin | | rowspan="3" |Old Skin | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| Line 273: | Line 319: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">vx94HmV3clA</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="175">vx94HmV3clA</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175"> | <youtube width="300" height="175">lsXs2kDBwkw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">NThWL3q9SO4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Thp-l9pYdnE</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
====Mr. Personality==== | ====Mr. Personality==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">Sgwp2jU8zHg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">9qGExcB9RlA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">me60KFRrzQ8</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Smother==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">L-dqnOKaArk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">fIJPaIvkq-g</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">2L9IWv6T0hc</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Gravity==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">T4Fm3WD5rpE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">gJKjM0PML2</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Royals==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">xHY7Z52PVZg</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">jU6UTNO7J3s</youtube></center> | ||
====Mr. Personality==== | ====Mr. Personality==== | ||