Allexxis Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Ruby Solos<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Ruby Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2015 | ||
|Your Song | |Your Song | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Old Skin | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Terry Schulke | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |In10sity (Placentia) | ||
| Line 98: | Line 101: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Take it Over | | rowspan="3" |Take it Over | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Marinda Davis | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 108: | Line 111: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
|Why Don't You Do Right | |Why Don't You Do Right | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 114: | Line 117: | ||
|KAR (Pomona) | |KAR (Pomona) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Sexy Chick | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Travis Preston | |||
|KAR | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |When We're Fire | | rowspan="2" |When We're Fire | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Terry Schulke | ||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |Starpower (San Diego) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | ||
| Line 124: | Line 133: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Body Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Mary Lambert | ||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Senior Starpower | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Senior Starpower | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| Line 319: | Line 334: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">vx94HmV3clA</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="175">vx94HmV3clA</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">lsXs2kDBwkw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">NThWL3q9SO4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Thp-l9pYdnE</youtube> | <youtube width="300" height="175">lsXs2kDBwkw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">NThWL3q9SO4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Thp-l9pYdnE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">6r9jjpGDwT8</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">61R4f6yGZRQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">LMq5tqFYw_8</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
| Line 326: | Line 341: | ||
====Gravity==== | ====Gravity==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">T4Fm3WD5rpE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240"> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">T4Fm3WD5rpE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">gJKjM0PML2g</youtube></center> | ||
====Royals==== | ====Royals==== | ||
| Line 334: | Line 349: | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">L-dqnOKaArk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">fIJPaIvkq-g</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">2L9IWv6T0hc</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">L-dqnOKaArk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">fIJPaIvkq-g</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">2L9IWv6T0hc</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Old Skin==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">FXLPiw9U3I0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">6MoK_ZtSi7c</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Body Love==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">JpBgvE9nE5g</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">in9dxqHzFcM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">QXiz37iJlmE</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">uS7J4wqzLcU</youtube></center> | ||
====Mr. Personality==== | ====Mr. Personality==== | ||