Chryssa Hadjis: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Trios |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|KAR (Ontario) | |KAR (Ontario) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|KAR (San Diego) | |KAR (San Diego) | ||
| | |KAR Kids | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2011 | | rowspan="2" |2011 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen SuperTalent | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Titanium | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Claremont) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Leaving Song | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Claremont) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Irvine | |||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Young & Beautiful | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Thru Time | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2016 | | rowspan="12" |2016 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 120: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 135: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |To the Hilt | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |From Within | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Weakness in Me | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 168: | Line 267: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016 | ||
| | |Broken | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Justin Pham | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 221: | Line 320: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award | ||
|} | |} | ||