Avianna McKenna: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
|Shake Señora | | rowspan="3" |Shake Señora | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|Showbiz | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Sapphire Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Sapphire Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
|Bang Bang | | rowspan="3" |Empire State of Mind | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Grimes | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|StandOut in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Silence is Golden | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|StandOut in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bang Bang | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||