Avianna McKenna: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Orlando) | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
| | |Rock Star Dancer<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NexStar | |NexStar | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Empire State of Mind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|StandOut in Hip-Hop | |StandOut in Hip-Hop | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Silence is Golden | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|StandOut in Hip-Hop | |StandOut in Hip-Hop | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||