Avianna McKenna: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
|Jump (Orlando)
|Jump (Orlando)
|?<br />?
|Rock Star Dancer<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class
|-
|-
|NexStar
|NexStar
Line 50: Line 50:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="12" |2020
| rowspan="3" |Empire State of Mind
| rowspan="6" |Empire State of Mind
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Grimes
| rowspan="6" |Ashley Grimes
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|StandOut in Hip-Hop
|StandOut in Hip-Hop
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|
|-
|-
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos
|-
|Shake the Ground (Tampa)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Silence is Golden
| rowspan="6" |Silence is Golden
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="6" |
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|StandOut in Hip-Hop
|StandOut in Hip-Hop
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|
|-
|-
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Petite Solos
|-
|Shake the Ground (Tampa)
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)