Avianna McKenna: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Shake Señora | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revive | |Revive | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 50: | Line 47: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Empire State of Mind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 61: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|Cutting Edge in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|Fly | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Silence is Golden | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|Cutting Edge in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|Fly | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 93: | Line 96: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Bang Bang | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Heat (Orlando) | |||
|Refined by Fire | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||