Avianna McKenna: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="7" |Shake Señora
| rowspan="6" |Shake Señora
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="6" |
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
|
|
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|Revive
|Revive
|
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 50: Line 47:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2020
| rowspan="14" |2020
| rowspan="6" |Empire State of Mind
| rowspan="7" |Empire State of Mind
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Ashley Grimes
| rowspan="7" |Ashley Grimes
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 61: Line 58:
|-
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|Radix (Tampa)
|Cutting Edge in Ballet
|-
|Fly
|
|
|-
|-
Line 72: Line 72:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Silence is Golden
| rowspan="7" |Silence is Golden
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="7" |
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 82: Line 82:
|-
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|Radix (Tampa)
|Cutting Edge in Ballet
|-
|Fly
|
|
|-
|-
Line 93: Line 96:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Bang Bang
| rowspan="3" |Bang Bang
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Heat (Orlando)
|Refined by Fire
|-
|-
|Tremaine
|Tremaine