Avianna McKenna: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="6" |Shake Señora
| rowspan="7" |Shake Señora
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="7" |
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
|
|
Line 48: Line 48:
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2020
| rowspan="14" |2020
Line 135: Line 138:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2020
| rowspan="17" |2020
|Soldier
|Soldier
|Open
|Open
Line 145: Line 148:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|Unknown Astronaut 1961
|Contemporary
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Frye<br />Lily Hackney<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Gigi Lennon<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place