Avianna McKenna: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Bang Bang | | rowspan="3" |Bang Bang | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte<br />Alexandra Tirado | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |We Say Amen | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Trinity Morgan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wepa | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 132: | Line 147: | ||
|[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Jersey Judge | |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Jersey Judge | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Heat Soared to 163 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alex Tirado | |||
| rowspan="2" |Emily Core | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 218: | Line 244: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">y_ma1x0MJVg</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="300" height="180">y_ma1x0MJVg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">mgcZc7qx52E</youtube></center> | ||
===Empire State of Mind=== | ===Empire State of Mind=== | ||