Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|Sound of Silence | | rowspan="2" |Sound of Silence | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Explosions | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tosca the Puppet | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hey Daddy | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Everything Is Floating | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 49: | Line 79: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Females Under 12]] | |||
[[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Hess Sisters]] | |||