Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Explosions | | rowspan="5" |Explosions | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" |Ashley | | rowspan="5" |Ashley Masicotte | ||
|NexStar | |NexStar | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Tosca the Puppet | | rowspan="5" |Tosca the Puppet | ||
| rowspan="5" |Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hey Daddy | | rowspan="3" |Hey Daddy | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Everything is Floating | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Core Performer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Core Performer | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Fly Dance | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |Shake the Ground (Tampa) | ||
| Line 113: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Black Hole Sun | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 126: | Line 141: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Speaking French | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 135: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Intertwined | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ashley Masicotte | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Station | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Ashley Masicotte | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 145: | Line 187: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Solitary Places | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 154: | Line 205: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |When I Go | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Dani Gumi | ||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Drilling | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Alexandra Tirado | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||