Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Elite 8 Junior Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Masicotte | | rowspan="3" |Ashley Masicotte | ||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |See Me Now | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alexandra Tirado | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Elite Junior Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Sarasota) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Station | ||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Ashley Masicotte | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 179: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 187: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Solitary Places | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 198: | Line 213: | ||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |Jump (New Orleans) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 205: | Line 223: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |When I Go | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Dani Gumi | ||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 234: | Line 255: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |The Crumbling | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 258: | Line 279: | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 267: | Line 291: | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 451: | Line 475: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="30" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Shape Shifting | | rowspan="3" |Shape Shifting | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||