Reagan Hess: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 136: Line 136:
|-
|-
|In10sity (Tampa)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 148: Line 148:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Elite 8 Junior Dancer
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 157: Line 157:
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Masicotte
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Masicotte
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
Line 163: Line 163:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| rowspan="20" |2022
| rowspan="2" |See Me Now
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Alexandra Tirado
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Elite Junior Dancer
|-
|In10sity (Sarasota)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="8" |Station
| rowspan="6" |Station
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Masicotte
| rowspan="6" |Ashley Masicotte
|Radix (Tampa)
|Radix (Tampa)
|
|
Line 179: Line 188:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando)
|
|-
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 187: Line 202:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Solitary Places
| rowspan="6" |Solitary Places
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Alexandra Tirado
| rowspan="6" |Alexandra Tirado
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|
|
Line 198: Line 213:
|Jump (New Orleans)
|Jump (New Orleans)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 205: Line 223:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |When I Go
| rowspan="4" |When I Go
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Dani Gumi
| rowspan="4" |Dani Gumi
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|StarQuest (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 234: Line 255:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="8" |The Crumbling
| rowspan="9" |The Crumbling
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
| rowspan="9" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|
|
Line 258: Line 279:
|Tremaine
|Tremaine
|
|
|-
|In10sity (Tampa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 267: Line 291:
| rowspan="3" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 451: Line 475:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2022
| rowspan="30" |2022
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|LOC (Lakeland)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |Shape Shifting
| rowspan="3" |Shape Shifting
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary