Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Pure Imagination
| rowspan="3" |Pure Imagination
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|24/7 (Orlando)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="5" |Silent Night
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
|NUVO (Orlando)
|8<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="4" |Silent Night
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|Shake the Ground (Tampa)
|Shake the Ground (Tampa)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos
|-
|-
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
Line 35: Line 41:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
Line 42: Line 48:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Tremaine
|Tremaine