Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Pure Imagination | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Silent Night | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |Shake the Ground (Tampa) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | ||
| Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 48: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||