Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="6" |Pure Imagination
| rowspan="5" |Pure Imagination
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Ashley Grimes
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Grimes
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos
Line 23: Line 23:
|Revive
|Revive
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
Line 84: Line 81:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="6" |What a Feeling
| rowspan="5" |What a Feeling
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |[[Reese Braga]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Reese Braga]]
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Duos/Trios
Line 93: Line 90:
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|
|-
|-
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)