Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />High Five in Ballet | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />High Five in Ballet | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rookie Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Amazing Maizey | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Clockwork | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
|Contemporary | | | ||
|Ashley Massicotte | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |When She Came Back | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Grimes | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Clockwork | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Survivor | |||
| rowspan="2" |Acro-Dance | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Everything<br />Evaporates | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |In Darkness<br />We Find Light | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 115: | Line 179: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
|I'll Be There | | rowspan="8" |I'll Be There | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Reese Braga]] | | rowspan="8" |[[Reese Braga]] | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Underground | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Reese Braga]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||