Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
|Bleed Out | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Claire Mockler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Laughing Heart | |||
|Open | |||
|Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Sign of the Times | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Stuff Like That There | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Rapture | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Elle Bonner<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Claire Mockler<br />Millie Snead | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Royal Flush | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|Wear Sunscreen | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Elle Bonner<br />Emily Core<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Claire Mockler<br />Megan Myers<br />Millie Snead<br />Ava Weissman<br />Lexie Zales | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Black Cat | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lily Hackney]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Kayra Jewell<br />Jersey Judge<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Claire Mockler<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Savannah Thomas | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Fly With Us (1) | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Moulin Rouge | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||