Lainey Hess: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||