Lily Hackney: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 143: Line 143:
|
|
|[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Jersey Judge
|[[Avianna McKenna]]<br />Jersey Judge
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios<br />MVP Award
|-
|2021
|The Crumbling
|Contemporary
|
|[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios<br />MVP Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios<br />MVP Award
Line 227: Line 235:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="18" |2021
| rowspan="2" |I Need A Hero
| rowspan="2" |I Need A Hero
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 234: Line 242:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lyrical Groups<br />Stop The Clock<br />11 O'Clock Winner
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lyrical Groups<br />Stop The Clock<br />11 O'Clock Winner
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 245: Line 251:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 252: Line 257:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 259: Line 263:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 266: Line 269:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 273: Line 275:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 280: Line 281:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 287: Line 287:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 294: Line 293:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 301: Line 299:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 308: Line 305:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 315: Line 311:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 322: Line 317:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 329: Line 323:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 336: Line 329:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
Line 343: Line 335:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|