Lily Hackney: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Lily Hackney | |name = Lily Hackney | ||
|image = File:Lily Hackney | |image = File:Lily Hackney 3.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|birthdate = January 26, 2012 | |birthdate = January 26, 2012 | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios<br />MVP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|When the Party's Over | | rowspan="2" |When the Party's Over | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes | | rowspan="2" |[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
|The Choir | | rowspan="2" |The Choir | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes | | rowspan="2" |[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 414: | Line 420: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="20" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shape Shifting | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Seven Birds | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Giving Tree | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Money | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Bottom of the River | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br /> | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Snowing | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |No Bravery | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br /> | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Total Eclipse of the Heart | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Elle Bonner<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Jersey Judge<br />Taylor LaPointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |You Can't Stop the Beat | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Charlotte Danford<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Delaney Gelwix<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Taylor LaPointe<br />Payton Lyle<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Harbor Solieau<br />Sabryn Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Let's Go Crazy | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Production | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="12" |2023 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Everything Must Change | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Spine | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br /> | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Hold on Tight | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Diamond | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Mila Fontana<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Marlow Hess]]<br />Noelle Klug<br />Harper Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |One | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Emily Garcia<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Taylor LaPointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Millie Snead<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Dreamgirls | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||