Lily Hackney: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Static | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |JUMP (Orlando) | ||
| Line 94: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge's Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 153: | Line 156: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Gun | |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | |Trinity Morgan | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Spoonful of Sugar | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alexandra Tirado | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Junior Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gun | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dani Gumi | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |Grand Slam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |The Web | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (New Orleans) | |JUMP (New Orleans) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protege | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Grand Slam | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Top 13 | |Top 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Change is Everything | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best in Category | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |Grand Slam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Temple | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |Streetz (Tampa) | ||
| Line 201: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (New Orleans) | |JUMP (New Orleans) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Elements | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Alexandra Tirado | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Mobile) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum<br />Mini Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Walk-Off | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 248: | Line 299: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes | | rowspan="2" |[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| Line 261: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 420: | Line 471: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shape Shifting | | rowspan="2" |Shape Shifting | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes | | rowspan="2" |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Seven Birds | | rowspan="2" |Seven Birds | ||
| Line 434: | Line 485: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | | rowspan="2" |Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tears of an Angel | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Charlotte Dister<br />[[Olivia Dobler|Ella Dobler]][[Olivia Dobler|<br />Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Taylor LaPointe<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Giving Tree | | rowspan="2" |Giving Tree | ||
| Line 443: | Line 503: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Money | | rowspan="2" |Money | ||
| Line 452: | Line 512: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />[[Olivia Manship]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bottom of the River | | rowspan="2" |Bottom of the River | ||
| Line 461: | Line 521: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Snowing | | rowspan="2" |Snowing | ||
| Line 470: | Line 530: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |No Bravery | | rowspan="2" |No Bravery | ||
| Line 479: | Line 539: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Total Eclipse of the Heart | | rowspan="2" |Total Eclipse of the Heart | ||
| Line 488: | Line 548: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Elle Bonner<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Jersey Judge<br />Taylor LaPointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />Elle Bonner<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Analena Dearborn<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Jersey Judge<br />Taylor LaPointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |You Can't Stop the Beat | | rowspan="2" |You Can't Stop the Beat | ||
| Line 497: | Line 557: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Charlotte Danford<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Delaney Gelwix<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Taylor LaPointe<br />Payton Lyle<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Harbor Solieau<br />Sabryn Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | | rowspan="2" |Brooklyn Bailey<br />[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Charlotte Danford<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Olivia Dobler]]<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Delaney Gelwix<br />Serenity Hayes<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Rylee Landkammer<br />Taylor LaPointe<br />Payton Lyle<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Harbor Solieau<br />Sabryn Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Let's Go Crazy | | rowspan="2" |Let's Go Crazy | ||
| Line 506: | Line 566: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2023 | | rowspan="12" |2023 | ||
| Line 516: | Line 576: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Spine | | rowspan="2" |Spine | ||
| Line 525: | Line 585: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Emily Core<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hold on Tight | | rowspan="2" |Hold on Tight | ||
| Line 534: | Line 594: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />[[Macey Strickland]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Diamond | | rowspan="2" |Diamond | ||
| Line 543: | Line 603: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Mila Fontana<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Marlow Hess]]<br />Noelle Klug<br />Harper Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White | | rowspan="2" |[[Emma Bassel]]<br />[[Reese Braga]]<br />Francesca Caputo<br />Ariella Cousino<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Mila Fontana<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />[[Lainey Hess]]<br />[[Marlow Hess]]<br />Noelle Klug<br />Harper Stein<br />[[Macey Strickland]]<br />Katherine White | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |One | | rowspan="2" |One | ||
| Line 552: | Line 612: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Emily Garcia<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Taylor LaPointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Millie Snead<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | | rowspan="2" |Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Emily Core<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Emily Garcia<br />[[Reagan Hess]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Taylor LaPointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Megan Myers<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Millie Snead<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />[[Ashlyn Weldon]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dreamgirls | | rowspan="2" |Dreamgirls | ||
| Line 561: | Line 621: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 572: | Line 632: | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/lyricallily/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/lyricallily/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/CbNePa6gL0w/ In10sity - Spoonful of Sugar] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/Cc8hqpaJpwa/ 24/7 - Change is Everything] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCL-6U3GcN4gByMInNYHMszg YouTube] | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCL-6U3GcN4gByMInNYHMszg YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
| Line 577: | Line 639: | ||
[[Category:Females Under 12]] | [[Category:Females Under 12]] | ||
[[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | [[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:January Births]] | [[Category:January Births]] | ||