Lily Hackney: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|Grand Slam | |Grand Slam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2023 | ||
|Wanderlust | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Temple | | rowspan="5" |Temple | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 268: | Line 274: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Walk-Off | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Walk-Off | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Pas | |||
| | |||
|Gianna Dianez | |||
|NYCDA (Mobile) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Changes | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jessica DeSalvo | |||
|Radix (Miami) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||