Avery J. Hall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
|I Put a Spell on You | | rowspan="4" |I Put a Spell on You | ||
|Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Applause (Murfreesboro) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Tiny Tot Solos<br />Double Platinum<br />Ovation Tiny Tot Miss Applause<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Ovation Petite Miss Applause | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lookin' At Me | | rowspan="4" |Lookin' At Me | ||
|Hip-Hop | | rowspan="4" |Hip-Hop | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Applause (Murfreesboro) | |||
| | | | ||
|Starsystems ( | |- | ||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Push It | | rowspan="3" |Push It | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 45: | Line 63: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Respect | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Kendall King | ||
|Applause (Chattanooga) | |Applause (Chattanooga) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Miss Applause | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Miss Applause | ||
|- | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| Line 112: | Line 133: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2019 | ||
|Lost In Space | | rowspan="3" |Lost In Space | ||
|Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|Meg Deck & Andrea Parker | | rowspan="3" |Meg Deck & Andrea Parker | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 125: | Line 152: | ||
|[[Avery Hall]]<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Isabel House<br />Callen Tharp<br />Taylor Noffsinger<br />Charla Davis<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Audrey McCaleb | |[[Avery Hall]]<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Isabel House<br />Callen Tharp<br />Taylor Noffsinger<br />Charla Davis<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Audrey McCaleb | ||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Let's Party | |Let's Party | ||
| Line 132: | Line 159: | ||
|[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Amayah Haynes<br />Isabel House<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Camaurie Sanders<br />Ava Anderson | |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Amayah Haynes<br />Isabel House<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Camaurie Sanders<br />Ava Anderson | ||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spell Block | |Spell Block | ||