Avery J. Hall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
|Getting Good At Being Bad | | rowspan="2" |Getting Good At Being Bad | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Starsystems (Pigeon Forge) | |Starsystems (Pigeon Forge) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Solos | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Atlanta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primer Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I Put a Spell on You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Applause (Murfreesboro) | |Applause (Murfreesboro) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Tiny Tot Solos<br />Double Platinum<br />Ovation Tiny Tot Miss Applause<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Ovation Petite Miss Applause | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Tiny Tot Solos<br />Double Platinum<br />Ovation Tiny Tot Miss Applause<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Ovation Petite Miss Applause | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |||
|Mini Con10der | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
| Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lookin' At Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Hip-Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Applause (Murfreesboro) | |Applause (Murfreesboro) | ||
| | |Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
| Line 199: | Line 208: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2020 | ||
|Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | | rowspan="2" |Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Meg Deck | | rowspan="2" |Meg Deck | ||
|[[Avery Hall]]<br />Isabel House<br />[[Emma Kate Caires]]<br />Kensington Wright<br />Audrey Russell<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Carter Sanders<br />Jaycee Prescott<br />Aubrey Farhangi<br />Brynleigh Diedrich<br />Maddison Augustin | | rowspan="2" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Isabel House<br />[[Emma Kate Caires]]<br />Kensington Wright<br />Audrey Russell<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Carter Sanders<br />Jaycee Prescott<br />Aubrey Farhangi<br />Brynleigh Diedrich<br />Maddison Augustin | ||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| | | | ||
|Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Taylor Noffsinger<br />Isabel House<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ava Anderson | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |UGLY | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Taylor Noffsinger<br />Isabel House<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ava Anderson | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| | | | ||
|Isabel House<br />Taylor Noffsinger<br />Charla Davis<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ava Anderson<br />[[Avery Hall]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Rock of Rhymes | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Isabel House<br />Taylor Noffsinger<br />Charla Davis<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ava Anderson<br />[[Avery Hall]] | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| | | | ||
|Callen Tharp<br />Isabel House<br />[[Avery Hall]]<br />Charla Davis<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ava Anderson | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Another Pep Talk | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Callen Tharp<br />Isabel House<br />[[Avery Hall]]<br />Charla Davis<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ava Anderson | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| | | | ||