Avery J. Hall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hey Mickey | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Emma Kate Caires]]<br />Brynleigh Diedrich | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Myrtle Beach) | |Starsystems (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 161: | Line 164: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="32" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lost In Space | | rowspan="4" |Lost In Space | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| Line 167: | Line 170: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Ava Anderson<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />[[Emma Kate Caires]]<br />Brynleigh Diedrich<br />Rogan Fisher<br />[[Avery Hall]]<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Aaron Haynes<br />Amayah Haynes<br />Isabel House<br />Hayden Kennedy<br />Audrey Mccaleb<br />Addison Rice<br />Colin Smith<br />Callen Tharp<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Kenzington Wright | | rowspan="4" |Ava Anderson<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />[[Emma Kate Caires]]<br />Brynleigh Diedrich<br />Rogan Fisher<br />[[Avery Hall]]<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Aaron Haynes<br />Amayah Haynes<br />Isabel House<br />Hayden Kennedy<br />Audrey Mccaleb<br />Addison Rice<br />Colin Smith<br />Callen Tharp<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Kenzington Wright | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |StarQuest (Nashville) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
| Line 183: | Line 186: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Isabel House<br />Callen Tharp<br />Taylor Noffsinger<br />Charla Davis<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Audrey McCaleb | | rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Isabel House<br />Callen Tharp<br />Taylor Noffsinger<br />Charla Davis<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Audrey McCaleb | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |StarQuest (Nashville) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
| Line 193: | Line 196: | ||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Weather Sisters | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Meg Deck<br />Andrea Parker | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Ava Anderson<br />Addison Rice<br />Audrey Russell<br />Alexis Rock<br />Brynleigh Diedrich<br />[[Emma Kate Caires]]<br />Kenzington Wright | |||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Nova Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Let's Party | | rowspan="4" |Let's Party | ||
| Line 199: | Line 218: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Amayah Haynes<br />Isabel House<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Camaurie Sanders<br />Ava Anderson | | rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Amayah Haynes<br />Isabel House<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Camaurie Sanders<br />Ava Anderson | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |StarQuest (Nashville) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
| Line 211: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Spell Block | | rowspan="4" |Spell Block | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lacy Chandler | | rowspan="4" |Lacy Chandler | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ansley Hawkins<br />Isabel House<br />Aaron Haynes<br />Amayah Haynes | | rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ansley Hawkins<br />Isabel House<br />Aaron Haynes<br />Amayah Haynes | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |StarQuest (Nashville) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups<br />Top Novelty/Character/Musical Theater Performance<br />Petite Odyssey Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
| Line 228: | Line 247: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Conga | | rowspan="4" |Conga | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Kendall King | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Charla Davis<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Isabel House<br />Callen Tharp<br />Audrey McCaleb | | rowspan="4" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Charla Davis<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Isabel House<br />Callen Tharp<br />Audrey McCaleb | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |StarQuest (Nashville) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||
| Line 238: | Line 257: | ||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |Starsystems (Nashville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Tiny Shining Stars Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Cook it Up | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| Line 247: | Line 282: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Many Dancers | | rowspan="4" |Many Dancers | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |StarQuest (Nashville) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite/Junior Mega Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |Starsystems (Montgomery) | ||