Mackenzie Ziegler: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 150: Line 150:
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Sheer talent Nationals
(Las Vegas
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small wonder  Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in platinum  competition
|-
|-
|California Adventure
|California Adventure
Line 310: Line 305:
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|14<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Best FDOY
|14<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Best FDOY
|-
|Sheer Talent
| (Pittsburgh )
|Junior <sup>Miss</sup>Sheer Talent Title Holder
|-
|-
|Who Are You
|Who Are You
Line 335: Line 326:
|-
|-
|Don't Take My Fire
|Don't Take My Fire
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|Dream NDC (San Diego)
|Dream NDC (San Diego)
Line 341: Line 332:
|-
|-
|I Just Wanna Sit on the Couch and Eat Chips
|I Just Wanna Sit on the Couch and Eat Chips
|Acrobatic
|Musical Teathre
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|NYDE (Calabasas)
|NYDE (Calabasas)